Calendar


10:00 am
Tamara B.: Kids Intro to Sewing
1:00 pm
Tamara B.: Intro to Baby Lock Sewing Machines
12:00 pm
Sunday Sew
4:00 pm
Glynnis W.: Making Backpack
7:00 pm
Chelsey: Intro to Quilting Level 1
4:15 pm
Jan A./ Mar: Kids After School Sewing Club Level I
6:30 pm
Intro to Sergers
4:15 pm
Uniquka C./ Mar: Kids After School Fashion Club
6:30 pm
Glynnis W.: Intro to Paper Piecing
4:15 pm
Uniquka C./ Mar: Kids After School Sewing Club Level II
6:00 pm
Jan A. : Art Student Tote
1:00 pm
Jan A.: Kids Intro to Sewing
6:00 pm
Patti: Green Tea and Sweet Beans - 2019
6:00 pm
Urban Spools Unplugged
10:00 am
Beth S.: Intro to Longarm Quilting
1:00 pm
Tamara B.: Campfire Messanger Bag
1:00 pm
Glynnis W. : Zip-Up-Tray Pouch
4:30 pm
Ella H.: Intro to Sewing
9:30 am
Tamara B. : Kids Spring Break Sewing Camp - Level 1
1:30 pm
Jan A.: Kids Spring Break Sewing Camp - Level 2
6:30 pm
Uniquka C.: Intro to Sewing with Knits
9:30 am
Tamara B. : Kids Spring Break Sewing Camp - Level 1
1:30 pm
Jan A.: Kids Spring Break Sewing Camp - Level 2
7:00 pm
Chelsey F.: Intro to English Paper Piecing
9:30 am
Tamara B. : Kids Spring Break Sewing Camp - Level 1
1:30 pm
Jan A.: Kids Spring Break Sewing Camp - Level 2
6:30 pm
Glynnis W.: Towards the Sun Quilt
9:30 am
Tamara B. : Kids Spring Break Sewing Camp - Level 1
1:30 pm
Jan A.: Kids Spring Break Sewing Camp - Level 2
9:30 am
Tamara B. : Kids Spring Break Sewing Camp - Level 1
1:30 pm
Jan A.: Kids Spring Break Sewing Camp - Level 2
10:00 am
Hidden Agenda
1:00 pm
Jan A. : The Artisan Pants (Indygo Essentials)
1:00 pm
Glynnis W.: Trinket by Alison Glass
4:00 pm
Intro to Baby Lock Sewing Machines
6:00 pm
Intro to Sergers
6:30 pm
Glynnis: BLOW IT UP or shrink it down
4:15 pm
Jan A./ Mar: Kids After School Sewing Club Level I
10:00 am
Beth S.: Intro to Longarm Quilting
4:15 pm
Uniquka C./ Mar: Kids After School Fashion Club
4:15 pm
Uniquka C./ Mar: Kids After School Sewing Club Level II
6:30 pm
Jan A. : Intro to Garment Sewing
7:00 pm
Uniquka C./ Mar: Pinot & Patchwork
10:30 am
Mar Clubhouse: Block of the Month Clubhouse
1:00 pm
Intro to Free Motion Quilting
4:30 pm
Ella: The Felix Dress (Grainline Studio)
6:30 pm
Slowpoke the Sloth
4:15 pm
Jan A./ Mar: Kids After School Sewing Club Level I
6:30 pm
Jan A.: Easy Top & Tunic (Indygo Essentials)
4:15 pm
Uniquka C./ Mar: Kids After School Fashion Club
6:30 pm
Glynnis W.: Towards the Sun Quilt
4:15 pm
Uniquka C./ Mar: Kids After School Sewing Club Level II
6:30 pm
Tamara B.: Intro to Baby Lock Sewing Machines
5:00 pm
Jan A.: Kids Intro to Sewing
10:00 am
Jan A. : 5th Saturday Rockstar Challenge
4:30 pm
Jan A. : Intro to Sewing
1:00 pm
Beth S.: Intro to Longarm Quilting
4:30 pm
Chelsey: Intro to Quilting Level 1