Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

Calendar


4:15 pm
Tamara B.: Kids Intro to Quilting Level 1
10:00 am
Tamara B.: Kids Intro to Sewing
1:00 pm
Tamara B.: Kids Intro to Quilting Level 1
12:00 pm
Sunday Sew
4:30 pm
Ella H. : Intro to Sewing
6:30 pm
Tamara B.: Intro to Sewing with Knits
4:15 pm
Jan A./ Feb: Kids After School Sewing Club Level I
7:00 pm
Chelsey F.: Intro to EPP (English Paper Piecing)
4:15 pm
Tamara B./ Feb: Kids After School Fashion Club
7:00 pm
Chelsey: Intro to Quilting Level 1
4:15 pm
Jan A./ Feb: Kids After School Sewing Club Level II
6:30 pm
Jan A. : Upton Dress with Sleeve (Plus size)
6:00 pm
Patti: Green Tea and Sweet Beans - 2019
6:00 pm
Urban Spools Unplugged
7:00 pm
Chelsey F.: Mastering Elizabeth Heartman
10:00 am
Tamara B.: Intro to Baby Lock Sewing Machines
1:00 pm
Glynnis: BLOW IT UP or shrink it down
4:30 pm
Tamara B.: Intro to Sergers
10:00 am
Glynnis W. : Campfire Messanger Bag
4:30 pm
Jan A. : Upton Dress with Sleeve (Plus size)
6:30 pm
Jan A. : Intro to Garment Sewing
4:15 pm
Jan A./ Feb: Kids After School Sewing Club Level I
6:30 pm
Checkmate by Lella Boutique
4:15 pm
Tamara B./ Feb: Kids After School Fashion Club
6:30 pm
Tamara B.: Intro to Baby Lock Sewing Machines
4:15 pm
Jan A./ Feb: Kids After School Sewing Club Level II
6:30 pm
Jan A. : Intro to Sewing
4:15 pm
Uniquka C.: Kids Intro to Sewing
7:00 pm
Uniquka C./ Feb: Pinot & Patchwork
10:00 am
Tamara B.: Egghead Easter Chick
1:00 pm
Glynnis W.: Intro to Paper Piecing
4:30 pm
Tamara B.: Easy Top & Tunic (Indygo Essentials)
1:00 pm
Glynnis W.: Trinket by Alison Glass
4:30 pm
Ella: The Felix Dress (Grainline Studio)
6:30 pm
Tamara B.: Intro to Sergers
4:15 pm
Jan A./ Feb: Kids After School Sewing Club Level I
4:15 pm
Tamara B./ Feb: Kids After School Fashion Club
4:15 pm
Jan A./ Feb: Kids After School Sewing Club Level II
6:30 pm
Liz F. : Intro to Machine Embroidery
7:00 pm
Chelsey F.: Mastering Elizabeth Heartman
10:30 am
Feb Clubhouse: Block of the Month Clubhouse
4:00 pm
Glynnis W. : Zip-Up-Tray Pouch
1:00 pm
Chelsey: Intro to Hand Embroidery
4:30 pm
Jan A. : Intro to Sewing
6:30 pm
Glynnis: Emperors Wheel
4:15 pm
Jan A./ Feb: Kids After School Sewing Club Level I
6:30 pm
Beth S.: Intro to Longarm Quilting
4:15 pm
Tamara B./ Feb: Kids After School Fashion Club
6:30 pm
Jan A.: Make it fit
4:15 pm
Jan A./ Feb: Kids After School Sewing Club Level II
6:30 pm
Jan A. : What the Hem!