Skip Navigation Website Accessibility

Calendar


1:00 pm
Intro to Machine Embroidery
4:30 pm
Kids Maker Club
6:30 pm
Split Decision Quilt
1:00 pm
Intro to Longarm Quilting
6:30 pm
Intro to Longarm Quilting 2.0
9:30 am
Intro to Quilting Level 1
1:00 pm
Swatched Quilt
4:30 pm
Seedlings Block of the Month
12:00 pm
Sunday Sew
4:30 pm
Intro to Sewing
4:15 pm
Kids After School Fashion Club
6:30 pm
Alston Reversible Jacket
4:30 pm
Kids Quilt Cadets: Mood Pillows
6:30 pm
Intro to Garment Sewing
1:00 pm
Advanced Machine Embroidery
6:30 pm
Quilting Essentials - Half Square Triangles
4:30 pm
Kids Intro to Sewing
6:00 pm
Urban Spools Unplugged
9:30 am
Intro to Quilting Level 1
1:00 pm
Seoul Blossom Blouse
4:30 pm
In the Hoop: Oh Deer! by Tula Pink
12:00 pm
Tiffany Bag
4:30 pm
Intro to EPP (English Paper Piecing)
5:30 pm
Machine Embroidery Gathering
6:30 pm
Longarm Gathering
6:30 pm
Intro to Sergers
4:15 pm
Kids After School Fashion Club
6:30 pm
Intro to Sewing
10:30 am
Mommy & Me: Lady Godiva & Little Lady Apron
4:30 pm
Kids Quilt Cadets: Mood Pillows
4:30 pm
Kids Maker Club
6:30 pm
Frankie Shift and Top
4:30 pm
Kids Intro to Sewing
6:30 pm
Pinot & Patchwork
9:30 am
In the Hoop: Peek Inside Bag
1:00 pm
I Heart You Quilt
4:30 pm
Intro to Sewing
12:00 pm
Intro to Quilting Level 2
4:30 pm
Intro to Sewing 2.0
1:00 pm
Willow Tank or Dress Class
4:15 pm
Kids After School Fashion Club
6:30 pm
Intro to Paper Piecing
6:30 pm
Intro to Longarm Quilting
1:00 pm
Swatched Quilt
6:30 pm
Intro to Machine Embroidery
1:00 pm
Ginger bag
4:30 pm
Kids Maker Club
6:30 pm
Advanced Machine Embroidery
1:00 pm
In the Hoop: Roly Poly Organizer
6:30 pm
Stitching Dudes: Backyard Caddy
10:30 am
Block of the Month Clubhouse
12:00 pm
Urban Spools Clubhouse Extended Session: Tips, Tricks, and Techniques
4:30 pm
Open Wide Bag
12:00 pm
Binding Basics
1:00 pm
Sewing Machine Maintenance with Mr Sewing Machine
4:30 pm
Sewing Machine Maintenance with Mr Sewing Machine
4:15 pm
Kids After School Fashion Club
6:30 pm
Bag Makers Gathering
1:00 pm
The Port City Pant
4:30 pm
Kids Maker Club
10:00 am
Urban Spools UFO Lab
6:30 pm
In the Hoop: Oh Deer! by Tula Pink